Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robert Ploeckmann 1 23/5:14.567 (1)
2 2Tennessee Fisher 2 22/5:11.660 (1)
3 3Aydan Higgins 3 21/5:10.331 (1)
4 4Tony Doan 4 20/5:03.266 (1)
5 5James Higgins 5 18/5:03.030 (1)
6 6Alexis Kugle 6 14/5:09.312 (1)
2
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shelley Hansen 12 20/5:00.259 (1)
2 2Brandon Petrina 13 19/5:01.057 (1)
3 3Damien Konrad 14 19/5:03.498 (1)
4 4Kaliel Rohde 15 19/5:11.228 (1)
5 5Jackson Kroll 16 15/5:03.902 (1)
3
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Vallone 7 22/5:10.591 (1)
2 2Greg Miller 8 22/5:12.473 (1)
3 3Hunter Parsons 9 21/5:05.265 (1)
4 4Justin Hansen 10 21/5:06.235 (1)
5 5Ben Kroll 11 21/5:10.003 (1)
4
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Neubert 1 25/5:08.712 (1)
2 2Ryan Copet 2 24/5:07.367 (1)
3 3Thomas Vandervelden 3 24/5:10.275 (1)
4 4Dillweed Dillweed 4 24/5:10.654 (1)
5 5Corey Heft 5 24/5:10.934 (1)
6 6Marshall Couillard 6 23/5:06.958 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rich Peters 1 26/5:07.101 (1)
2 2Ryan Rappert 2 26/5:14.572 (1)
3 3Mason Neubert 3 25/4:58.509 (1)
4 4Brandon Rohde 4 24/5:02.662 (1)
5 5Cody Vandenack 5 24/5:06.080 (1)
6 6Norm Norm 6 21/5:12.762 (1)
6
Mod Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Neubert 1 24/5:07.984 (1)
2 2Thomas Vandervelden 2 23/5:01.747 (1)
3 3Tennessee Fisher 3 21/5:00.738 (1)
4 4Todd Rappert 4 19/5:05.691 (1)
5 5Norm Norm 5 N/A
7
+ 40 Super Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Todd Rappert 1 21/5:02.480 (1)
2 2Shelley Hansen 2 21/5:06.804 (1)
3 3Tony Doan 3 20/5:05.340 (1)
4 4Ben Kroll 4 20/5:06.877 (1)
5 5Greg Miller 5 19/5:00.003 (1)
6 6James Higgins 6 17/5:05.594 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off Road
Registrations Entries: 40
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 2,390
Total Race Time 9 hours, 36 minutes, 23 seconds
close X