Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Schuttenhelm
2 2Jackson Kroll
3 3Michael McBriar
2
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Todd Rappert
2 2Damien Konrad
3 3Hunter Parsons
4 4Will Neering
5 5Danielle Fisher
6 6Aydan Higgins
3
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carter Schmeling
2 2Jake Kosmecki
3 3Steven Hurley
4 4Ryan Copet
5 5Karl Schmeling
6 6Mike Kosmecki
4
Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hunter Parsons
2 2Damien Konrad
3 3Danielle Fisher
4 4Jeff Jansen
5 5Robert Ploeckmann
5
Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael McBriar
2 2Jake Kosmecki
3 3Mike Kosmecki
4 4Ryan Copet
5 5Karl Schmeling
6 6Todd Rappert
6
2wd Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Doan
2 2Aydan Higgins
3 3Will Neering
4 4Greg Miller
7
2wd Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Dismuke
2 2James Higgins
3 3John Holter
4 4Ben Kroll
5 5Robert Ploeckmann
8
+ 40 Super Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Jansen
2 2Ed Hensley
3 3Tony Doan
4 4Jim Neubert
5 5Greg Miller
6 6Brian Weyers
9
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Casey Blasczyk
2 2Mason Neubert
3 3Rich Peters
4 4Cody Schroeder
5 5Steven Hermsen
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off Road
Registrations Entries: 46
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,220
Total Race Time 10 hours, 32 minutes, 23 seconds
close X